ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75232)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)15
4DRQDHARMINIYA H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN16:30 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)29
6SRASEMRA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)39
7CHAHCHAILAHA H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)47
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)50
9MCOMOTIHARI COURT17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)53
10JDRJIWDHARA17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)59
11BGARBANGARI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)64
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)67
13PPAPIPRA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)72
14KXRKURIA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)76
15CAACHAKIA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)82
16HRNGHARPUR NAG18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)87
17MAIMEHSI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)91
18MHLMAHWAL18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)97
19MTRMOTIPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)104
20NRVNARIYAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)109
21PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)113
22KTIKANTI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)117
23KVCKAPARPURA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)123
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)130
25NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)135
26SLTSILAUT21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)142
27SIHOSIHO21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)148
28DOLDHOLI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)155
29DUBHDUBAHA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)161
30VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)164
31KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)168
32KPGMKARPURIGRAM22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)175
33SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :