ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 02:19:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SMI DEMU (75233)
RAXAUL JN to SITAMARHI
RXL SMI DEMU (75233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
GN
Train Schedule: RXL SMI DEMU (75233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)30
7GRHGHORASAHAN11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)36
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)42
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)44
10GRNAGURHANWA F11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)49
11BGUBAIRAGNIA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)68
14RIGARIGA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)74
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)78
16SMISITAMARHI12:50 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :