ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMI RXL DEMU (75234)
SITAMARHI to RAXAUL JN
SMI RXL DEMU (75234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SMI RXL DEMU (75234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMISITAMARHISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)6
3RIGARIGA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)10
4MMDLMOHINI MANDAL14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)16
5DAGDHANG14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)22
6BGUBAIRAGNIA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)30
7GRNAGURHANWA F14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
8KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)40
9RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)42
10GRHGHORASAHAN15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)48
11JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)54
12CAOCHAURADANO15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)60
13PPKPACHPOKHARIA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)66
14ADXADDERLEY15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)72
15NKUNAKARDAIE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)78
16RXLRAXAUL JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :