ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to RAXAUL JN
NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)11
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)15
5CAICHANPATIA06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)20
6KUMBKUMARBAGH07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)27
7PJPIPARJAPATI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)34
8BTHBETTIAH07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)37
9MJLMAJHOWLIA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)46
10PRSNPARSA NAGAR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)53
11SGLSAGAULI JN08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)59
12DRQDHARMINIYA H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)65
13RGHRAMGARHWA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)73
14MSDHMASNADIH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)80
15RXLRAXAUL JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :