ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
SAMASTIPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :