ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 07:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
SAMASTIPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :