ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG SPJ DMU (75254)
DARBHANGA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
DBG SPJ DMU (75254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBG SPJ DMU (75254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)15
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)20
6KSPKISHANPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)33
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :