ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
DARBHANGA JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DBG MFP DMU (75255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MHPMUHAMMADPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)10
3KMLKAMTAUL12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)23
4JGAJOGIARA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)34
5JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)42
6BJTBAJPATTI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)54
7PSZPARSAUNI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)59
8SMISITAMARHI13:55 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)67
9DUMRDUMRA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)73
10GARAGARHA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)85
11RUSDRUNNISAID PUR14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)90
12PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)107
13JUBSJUBBASAHANI15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)121
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :