ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP DBG DMU (75256)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
MFP DBG DMU (75256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MFP DBG DMU (75256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JUBSJUBBASAHANI16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)11
3PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)25
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)41
5GARAGARHA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)47
6DUMRDUMRA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)59
7SMISITAMARHI18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)64
8PSZPARSAUNI19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)72
9BJTBAJPATTI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)78
10JNRJANAKPUR ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)89
11JGAJOGIARA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)98
12KMLKAMTAUL20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)109
13MHPMUHAMMADPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)121
14DBGDARBHANGA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :