ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP AUB NJP DEMU (75705)
NEW JALPAIGURI to NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP AUB NJP DEMU (75705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NJP AUB NJP DEMU (75705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)5
3SGUJSILIGURI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)7
4MTRAMATIGARA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)11
5BORABAGHDOGRA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
6NAKNAKSALBARI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)30
7BTSIBATASI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)39
8ADQADHIKARI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)42
9GAGAGALGALIA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)51
10PPTNPIPRITNAN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)57
11TKGTHAKURGANJ17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)63
12TBRTAIABPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)70
13POTPOTHIA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)78
14AUBALUABARI ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
15DBQDHULABARI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)88
16MXJMANGURJAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)94
17TMHTIN MILE HAT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)100
18DMZDUMDANGI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)109
19CATCHATTAR HAT18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)118
20NJBNIJBARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)125
21RNIRANGAPANI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)132
22NJPSNEW JALPAIGURI19:40 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :