ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:41:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ AUB NJP DEMU (75706)
SILIGURI JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
SGUJ AUB NJP DEMU (75706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ AUB NJP DEMU (75706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)2
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)7
4RNIRANGAPANI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)14
5NJBNIJBARI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)21
6CATCHATTAR HAT05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)28
7DMZDUMDANGI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)37
8TMHTIN MILE HAT05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)46
9MXJMANGURJAN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)52
10AUBALUABARI ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)63
11POTPOTHIA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)68
12TBRTAIABPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)77
13TKGTHAKURGANJ07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)83
14PPTNPIPRITNAN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)89
15GAGAGALGALIA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)95
16ADQADHIKARI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)104
17BTSIBATASI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)108
18NAKNAKSALBARI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)117
19BORABAGHDOGRA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)130
20MTRAMATIGARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)136
21NJPSNEW JALPAIGURI09:05 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :