ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP NJP DEMU (75707)
RADHIKAPUR to SILIGURI JN
RDP NJP DEMU (75707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RDP NJP DEMU (75707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN08:57 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)53
11SUDSUDHANI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)65
12TETATELTA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)74
13DLKDALKOLHA09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)82
14KKAKANKI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)97
15KNEKISHANGANJ10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)110
16PJPPANJIPARA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)119
17AUBALUABARI ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)141
18POTPOTHIA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)146
19TBRTAIABPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)154
20TKGTHAKURGANJ11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)161
21PPTNPIPRITNAN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)167
22GAGAGALGALIA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)173
23ADQADHIKARI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)182
24BTSIBATASI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)186
25NAKNAKSALBARI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)194
26BORABAGHDOGRA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)207
27MTRAMATIGARA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)214
28SGUJSILIGURI JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :