ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP RDP DEMU (75708)
SILIGURI JN to RADHIKAPUR
NJP RDP DEMU (75708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: NJP RDP DEMU (75708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MTRAMATIGARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)3
3BORABAGHDOGRA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)10
4NAKNAKSALBARI17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)22
5BTSIBATASI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)31
6ADQADHIKARI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)35
7GAGAGALGALIA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
8PPTNPIPRITNAN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)50
9TKGTHAKURGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)56
10TBRTAIABPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)62
11POTPOTHIA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)71
12AUBALUABARI ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)76
13PJPPANJIPARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)98
14KNEKISHANGANJ19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)106
15KKAKANKI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)120
16DLKDALKOLHA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)135
17TETATELTA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)143
18SUDSUDHANI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)152
19BOEBARSOI JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)164
20DHNADHACHNA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)168
21KAUKACHNA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)174
22JTKJHITKIA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)178
23RGJRAIGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)185
24BMGRBAMANGRAM21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)192
25BJYBANGALBAREE22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)195
26KAJKALIYANGANJ22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)205
27DLXDALIMGAON22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)211
28RDPRADHIKAPUR22:45 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :