ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
SILIGURI JN to NEW COOCH BEHAR
SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)36
6DDMDAM DIM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)40
7NMZNEW MAL JN17:15 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)47
8MBZMALBAZAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
9BDSBARADIGHI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)58
10NORNEORA NADDI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)64
11LTGLATAGURI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)70
12DOIDOMOHANI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)84
13MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)91
14BPVBHOTEPATI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)100
15NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)106
16CBDCHANGRABANDHA19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)109
17NYRHNAYARHAT20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)138
18MHBAMATHABHANGA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)149
19CAPGCHAPAGURI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)165
20NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR21:15 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :