ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 15:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
SILIGURI JN to NEW COOCH BEHAR
SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)41
7NMZNEW MAL JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)47
8MLBZMALBAZAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)50
9BDSBARADIGHI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)58
10NORNEORA NADDI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)65
11LTGLATAGURI JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)70
12DOIDOMOHANI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)84
13MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)91
14BPVBHOTEPATI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)99
15CBDCHANGRABANDHA19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)109
16NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)112
17NYRHNAYARHAT19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)138
18MHBAMATHABHANGA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)149
19CAPGCHAPAGURI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)164
20NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:45 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :