ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCB CBD SGUJ DMU (75714)
NEW COOCH BEHAR to SILIGURI JN
NCB CBD SGUJ DMU (75714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NCB CBD SGUJ DMU (75714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCBNEW COOCH BEHARSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CAPGCHAPAGURI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)15
3MHBAMATHABHANGA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)31
4NYRHNAYARHAT06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)42
5NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)68
6CBDCHANGRABANDHA07:15 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)71
7BPVBHOTEPATI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)81
8MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)90
9DOIDOMOHANI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)97
10LTGLATAGURI JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)111
11NORNEORA NADDI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)117
12BDSBARADIGHI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)123
13MBZMALBAZAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)131
14NMZNEW MAL JN08:50 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)134
15DDMDAM DIM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)141
16ODBOODLABARI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)145
17BRQBAGRAKOT09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)149
18SVQSIVOK09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)161
19GLMAGULMA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)172
20SGUJSILIGURI JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :