ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 09:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ DHH DEMU (75715)
SILIGURI JN to DINHATA
SGUJ DHH DEMU (75715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ DHH DEMU (75715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)41
7NMZNEW MAL JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)47
8CLDCHALSA JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)55
9NKBNAGRAKATA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)68
10CRXCARRON06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)73
11BNQBANARHAT07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)86
12BNVBINNAGURI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)92
13DLODALGAON07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)101
14MJEMUJNAI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)106
15MDTMADARIHAT07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)115
16HSAHASIMARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)126
17HOJHAMITONGANJ08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)135
18KCFKALCHINI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)138
19GRUGAROPARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)143
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)150
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)161
22APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)163
23APDALIPUR DUAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)166
24BSWBANESWAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)175
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)183
26COBCOOCH BEHAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)188
27DWTDEWAN HAT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)198
28VTGBHETAGURI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)202
29DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)208
30DHHDINHATA12:10 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :