ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:30:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ DHH DEMU (75715)
SILIGURI JN to DINHATA
SGUJ DHH DEMU (75715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ DHH DEMU (75715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)41
7NMZNEW MAL JN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)47
8CLDCHALSA JN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)55
9NKBNAGRAKATA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)68
10CRXCARRON06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)73
11BNQBANARHAT06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)86
12BNVBINNAGURI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)92
13DLODALGAON07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)101
14MJEMUJNAI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)106
15MDTMADARIHAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)115
16HSAHASIMARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)126
17HOJHAMITONGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)135
18KCFKALCHINI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)138
19GRUGAROPARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)143
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)150
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)161
22APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)163
23APDALIPUR DUAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)166
24BSWBANESWAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)175
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)183
26COBCOOCH BEHAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)188
27DWTDEWAN HAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)198
28VTGBHETAGURI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)202
29DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)208
30DHHDINHATA12:00 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :