ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHH SGUJ DEMU (75716)
DINHATA to SILIGURI JN
DHH SGUJ DEMU (75716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DHH SGUJ DEMU (75716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHHDINHATASource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)2
3VTGBHETAGURI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)8
4DWTDEWAN HAT12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)12
5COBCOOCH BEHAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)22
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)27
7BSWBANESWAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
8APDALIPUR DUAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)44
9APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)47
10APDJALIPUR DUAR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)49
11RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)60
12GRUGAROPARA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)67
13KCFKALCHINI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)72
14HOJHAMITONGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)75
15HSAHASIMARA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)84
16MDTMADARIHAT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)95
17MJEMUJNAI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)104
18DLODALGAON16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)109
19BNVBINNAGURI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)118
20BNQBANARHAT16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)124
21CRXCARRON16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)137
22NKBNAGRAKATA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)142
23CLDCHALSA JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)155
24NMZNEW MAL JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)163
25DDMDAM DIM17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)168
26ODBOODLABARI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)173
27BRQBAGRAKOT17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)178
28SVQSIVOK18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)190
29GLMAGULMA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)201
30SGUJSILIGURI JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :