ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ BXT DEMU (75717)
SILIGURI JN to BAMANHAT
SGUJ BXT DEMU (75717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ BXT DEMU (75717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)2
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)7
4ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)15
5BLKBELAKOBA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)25
6RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)33
7JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)40
8NQHNEW DOMOHANI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)48
9NMXNEW MAYNAGURI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)52
10BYXABETGARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)56
11ATMALTAGRAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)65
12DQGDHUPGURI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)72
13KLGRKOLAIGAON18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)79
14SXXSALBARI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)85
15FLKFALAKATA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)95
16GUZGUMANIHAT19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)104
17GDXGHOKSADANGA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)111
18SJRRSAJERPAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)118
19PQZPUNDIBARI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)123
20NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)133
21COBCOOCH BEHAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)137
22DWTDEWAN HAT20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)148
23VTGBHETAGURI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)151
24DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)158
25DHHDINHATA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)160
26FLMFALIMARI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)167
27NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)172
28ABWABUTARA H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)178
29BXTBAMANHAT22:00 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :