ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
MALDA COURT to SILIGURI JN
MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)18
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)21
6KMRJKUMARGANJ08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)28
8SMSAMSI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)44
11MQGMILANGARH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)54
13KDPRKUMEDPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)60
14BAHNBABHABGAON H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)65
15KWEKHURIAL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)66
16KMPHKAMALPUR HALT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)69
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)74
18BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)79
19MFAMUKURIA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)83
20BOEBARSOI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)87
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)95
22SUDSUDHANI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)99
23AHLAJHARAIL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)104
24TETATELTA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)108
25DLKDALKOLHA11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)116
26SJKLSURJAKAMAL11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)123
27KKAKANKI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)131
28HWRHATWAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)136
29KNEKISHANGANJ12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)144
30PJPPANJIPARA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)153
31GILGAISAL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)161
32GEORGUNJARIA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)167
33AUBALUABARI ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)175
34POTPOTHIA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)180
35TBRTAIABPUR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)188
36TKGTHAKURGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)195
37PPTNPIPRITNAN13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)201
38GAGAGALGALIA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)207
39ADQADHIKARI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)216
40BTSIBATASI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)220
41NAKNAKSALBARI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)228
42BORABAGHDOGRA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)241
43MTRAMATIGARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)248
44SGUJSILIGURI JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :