ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 18:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
MALDA COURT to SILIGURI JN
MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)18
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)21
6KMRJKUMARGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)28
8SMSAMSI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)44
11MQGMILANGARH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)54
13KDPRKUMEDPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)60
14BAHNBABHABGAON H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)65
15KWEKHURIAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)66
16KMPHKAMALPUR HALT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)69
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)74
18BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)79
19MFAMUKURIA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)83
20BOEBARSOI JN10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)87
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)95
22SUDSUDHANI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)99
23AHLAJHARAIL11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)104
24TETATELTA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)108
25DLKDALKOLHA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)116
26SJKLSURJAKAMAL12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)123
27KKAKANKI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)131
28HWRHATWAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)136
29THEDTAUHEED12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)143
30KNEKISHANGANJ12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)144
31PJPPANJIPARA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)153
32GILGAISAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)161
33GEORGUNJARIA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)167
34AUBALUABARI ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)175
35POTPOTHIA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)180
36TBRTAIABPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)188
37TKGTHAKURGANJ13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)195
38PPTNPIPRITNAN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)201
39GAGAGALGALIA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)207
40ADQADHIKARI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)216
41BTSIBATASI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)220
42NAKNAKSALBARI14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)228
43BORABAGHDOGRA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)241
44MTRAMATIGARA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)248
45SGUJSILIGURI JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :