ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:39:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ MLFC DMU (75720)
SILIGURI JN to MALDA COURT
SGUJ MLFC DMU (75720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ MLFC DMU (75720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2MTRAMATIGARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)3
3BORABAGHDOGRA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)10
4NAKNAKSALBARI12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)22
5BTSIBATASI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)31
6ADQADHIKARI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)35
7GAGAGALGALIA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)44
8PPTNPIPRITNAN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)50
9TKGTHAKURGANJ13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)56
10TBRTAIABPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)62
11POTPOTHIA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)71
12AUBALUABARI ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)76
13GEORGUNJARIA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)84
14GILGAISAL14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)89
15PJPPANJIPARA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)98
16KNEKISHANGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)106
17HWRHATWAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)115
18KKAKANKI16:13 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)120
19SJKLSURJAKAMAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)128
20DLKDALKOLHA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)135
21TETATELTA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)143
22AHLAJHARAIL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)147
23SUDSUDHANI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)152
24SJGMSANJOY GRAM17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)156
25BOEBARSOI JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)164
26MFAMUKURIA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)168
27BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)172
28AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)177
29KMPHKAMALPUR HALT17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)181
30KWEKHURIAL17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)184
31BAHNBABHABGAON H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)186
32KDPRKUMEDPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)190
33HCRHARISCHANDRPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)197
34MQGMILANGARH18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)202
35BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)207
36MFZMALAHAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)211
37SMSAMSI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)217
38SRPUSRIPUR H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)222
39KMRJKUMARGANJ18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)226
40MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)229
41EKIEKLAKHI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)232
42ADFADINA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)239
43OMLFOLD MALDA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)246
44MLFCMALDA COURT20:15 (Day 1)Destination251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :