ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 19:31:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ MLFC DMU (75720)
SILIGURI JN to MALDA COURT
SGUJ MLFC DMU (75720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ MLFC DMU (75720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2MTRAMATIGARA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)3
3BORABAGHDOGRA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)10
4NAKNAKSALBARI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)22
5BTSIBATASI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)31
6ADQADHIKARI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)35
7GAGAGALGALIA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)44
8PPTNPIPRITNAN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)50
9TKGTHAKURGANJ11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)56
10TBRTAIABPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)62
11POTPOTHIA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)71
12AUBALUABARI ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)76
13GEORGUNJARIA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)84
14GILGAISAL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)89
15PJPPANJIPARA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)98
16KNEKISHANGANJ13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)106
17THEDTAUHEED13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)108
18HWRHATWAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)115
19KKAKANKI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)120
20SJKLSURJAKAMAL13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)128
21DLKDALKOLHA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)135
22TETATELTA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)143
23AHLAJHARAIL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)147
24SUDSUDHANI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)152
25SJGMSANJOY GRAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)156
26BOEBARSOI JN14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)164
27MFAMUKURIA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)168
28BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)172
29AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)177
30KMPHKAMALPUR HALT15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)181
31KWEKHURIAL15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)184
32BAHNBABHABGAON H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)186
33KDPRKUMEDPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)190
34HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)197
35MQGMILANGARH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)202
36BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)207
37MFZMALAHAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)211
38SMSAMSI16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)217
39SRPUSRIPUR H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)222
40KMRJKUMARGANJ17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)226
41MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)229
42EKIEKLAKHI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)232
43ADFADINA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)239
44OMLFOLD MALDA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)246
45MLFCMALDA COURT18:15 (Day 1)Destination251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :