ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO TSK DEMU (75902)
LEDO to TINSUKIA JN
LEDO TSK DEMU (75902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LEDO TSK DEMU (75902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :