ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 21:08:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75902)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT DEMU (75902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN10:10 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :