ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT TSK DEMU (75903)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to TINSUKIA JN
DBRT TSK DEMU (75903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT TSK DEMU (75903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :