ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK DBRT DEMU (75904)
TINSUKIA JN to DIBRUGARH TOWN
TSK DBRT DEMU (75904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TSK DBRT DEMU (75904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN06:21 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)2
3PNTPANITOLA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
4CHBCHABUA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
5DKMDIKOM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)29
6LHLLAHOAL07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)37
7CKWCHALKHOWA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)41
8DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN07:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :