ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75905)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO DEMU (75905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN09:21 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO11:05 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :