ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:02:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75906)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT DEMU (75906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:45 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN10:25 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :