ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75907)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO DEMU (75907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO20:05 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :