ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75908)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT DEMU (75908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN20:00 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :