ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT DNGI DEMU (75909)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to DANGARI
DBRT DNGI DEMU (75909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT DNGI DEMU (75909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)55
10BPJBARA HAPJAN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)63
11HNRHANSARA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)68
12DUTDUM DUMA TOWN12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)71
13RPYRUPAI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)74
14TLLTALAP13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)80
15DNGIDANGARI13:40 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :