ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNGI DBRT DEMU (75910)
DANGARI to DIBRUGARH TOWN
DNGI DBRT DEMU (75910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DNGI DBRT DEMU (75910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNGIDANGARISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2TLLTALAP14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)5
3RPYRUPAI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
4DUTDUM DUMA TOWN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)15
5HNRHANSARA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)18
6BPJBARA HAPJAN14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)22
7MJNMAKUM JN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)30
8TSKTINSUKIA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
9NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN15:32 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)41
10PNTPANITOLA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)49
11CHBCHABUA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)58
12DKMDIKOM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)68
13LHLLAHOAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)76
14CKWCHALKHOWA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)80
15DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN16:50 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :