ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNC KQZ DEMU (76505)
BANGALORE CANT to KOLAR
BNC KQZ DEMU (76505)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BNC KQZ DEMU (76505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)2
3BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)6
4KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
5HDIHHOODI HALT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)14
6WFDWHITEFIELD18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)19
7DKNDEVANGONTHI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)26
8MLOMALUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)38
9BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)47
10TCLTYAKAL19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)53
11BWTBANGARAPET19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)65
12KQZKOLAR20:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :