ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:27:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQZ BNC DEMU (76506)
KOLAR to BANGALORE CANT
KQZ BNC DEMU (76506)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: KQZ BNC DEMU (76506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQZKOLARSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BWTBANGARAPET07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)17
3TCLTYAKAL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)29
4MLOMALUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)44
5WFDWHITEFIELD08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)64
6HDIHHOODI HALT08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)70
7KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)75
8BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)78
9BNCEBANGALORE EAST09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)82
10BNCBANGALORE CANT09:40 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :