ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNC BWT DEMU (76507)
BANGALORE CANT to BANGARAPET
BNC BWT DEMU (76507)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BNC BWT DEMU (76507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2BNCEBANGALORE EAST11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)2
3BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)6
4KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
5HDIHHOODI HALT12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)14
6WFDWHITEFIELD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)19
7DKNDEVANGONTHI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)26
8MLOMALUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)38
9TCLTYAKAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)53
10BWTBANGARAPET13:05 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :