ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 09:25:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWT BNC DEMU (76508)
BANGARAPET to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
BWT BNC DEMU (76508)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BWT BNC DEMU (76508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWTBANGARAPETSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2TCLTYAKAL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)12
3MLOMALUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)26
4DKNDEVANGONTHI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)39
5WFDWHITEFIELD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
6HDIHHOODI HALT16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
7KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)58
8BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)61
9BNCEBANGALORE EAST16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)65
10BNCBANGALORE CANT17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)67
11SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :