ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 06:35:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWT BNC DEMU (76508)
BANGARAPET to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
BWT BNC DEMU (76508)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BWT BNC DEMU (76508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWTBANGARAPETSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2TCLTYAKAL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)12
3MLOMALUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)26
4DKNDEVANGONTHI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)39
5WFDWHITEFIELD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
6HDIHHOODI HALT16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)51
7KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)56
8BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)59
9BNCEBANGALORE EAST16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)63
10BNCBANGALORE CANT17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)65
11SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :