ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC MEMU (76519)
MARIKUPPAM to BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC MEMU (76519)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MKM SBC MEMU (76519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)1
3OGMOORGAUM04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)6
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)16
7MLOMALUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)42
8WFDWHITEFIELD06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)62
9KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)72
10BNCBANGALORE CANT07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)81
11SBCBANGALORE CY JN07:40 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :