ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM PASS (76520)
BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM PASS (76520)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC MKM PASS (76520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)4
3KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)14
4WFDWHITEFIELD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)23
5MLOMALUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)43
6BWTBANGARAPET21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)70
7BEMLB E M L NAGAR H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)77
8COLCOROMANDEL22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)79
9OGMOORGAUM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)82
10CHUCHAMPION22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)84
11MKMMARIKUPPAM22:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :