ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSRA YPR PASS (76524)
HOSUR to YESVANTPUR JN
HSRA YPR PASS (76524)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: HSRA YPR PASS (76524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRAHOSURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2AEKANEKAL ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)14
3HLEHEELALIGE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)24
4CRLMKARAMELARAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)34
5BLRRBELANDUR ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)38
6BANDBANASWADI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)43
7HEBHEBBAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)50
8LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)53
9YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :