ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPT KQZ DMU (76525)
CHANNAPATNA to KOLAR
CPT KQZ DMU (76525)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CPT KQZ DMU (76525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPTCHANNAPATNASource16:15 (Day 1)0
2RMGMRAMANAGARAM16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)11
3KHLLKETOHALLI H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)18
4BIDBIDADI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)25
5HJLHEJJALA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)32
6KGIKENGERI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)43
7GNBJNANA BHARATI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)46
8NYHNAYANDAHALLI17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)48
9KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)50
10SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:40 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)55
11MWMMALLESWARAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)58
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)60
13LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)66
14KDGHKODIGEHALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)68
15YNKYELHANKA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)74
16TLSBETTAHALSOOR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)82
17DJLDODJALA H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)86
18DHLDEVANAHALLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)97
19AVTAVATIHALLI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)104
20VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)107
21NDYNANDI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)113
22CBPCHIK BALLAPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)120
23GDHGIDNAHALI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)128
24IDTSIDLAGHATTA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)135
25HUNHUNSENAHALLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)145
26CMYCHINTAMANI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)157
27DTTDODAANATTA HALT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)167
28SVSSRINIVASPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)178
29DNUDALSANUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)186
30GJTGANNAGHATTA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)194
31KQZKOLAR21:00 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :