ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) (76551)
BANGALORE CY JN to KOLAR
SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) (76551)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) (76551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)10
5CSDRCHANNASANDRA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)13
6YNKYELHANKA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)26
7TLSBETTAHALSOOR H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)35
8DJLDODJALA H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)39
9DHLDEVANAHALLI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)50
10AVTAVATIHALLI H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)56
11VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)59
12NDYNANDI H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)66
13CBPCHIK BALLAPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)72
14GDHGIDNAHALI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)81
15IDTSIDLAGHATTA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)88
16HUNHUNSENAHALLI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)97
17CMYCHINTAMANI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)110
18SVSSRINIVASPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)131
19DNUDALSANUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)139
20GJTGANNAGHATTA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)146
21KQZKOLAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :