ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 20:53:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) (76551)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to KOLAR
SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) (76551)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) (76551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)10
5CSDRCHANNASANDRA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)13
6YNKYELHANKA JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)26
7TLSBETTAHALSOOR H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)35
8DJLDODJALA H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)39
9DHLDEVANAHALLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)50
10AVTAVATIHALLI H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)56
11VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)59
12NDYNANDI H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)66
13CBPCHIK BALLAPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)72
14GDHGIDNAHALI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)81
15IDTSIDLAGHATTA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)88
16HUNHUNSENAHALLI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)97
17CMYCHINTAMANI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)110
18DTTDODAANATTA HALT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)120
19SVSSRINIVASPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)131
20DNUDALSANUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)139
21GJTGANNAGHATTA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)146
22KQZKOLAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :