ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 09:11:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQZ (VIA CBP) SBC DMU (76552)
KOLAR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
KQZ (VIA CBP) SBC DMU (76552)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KQZ (VIA CBP) SBC DMU (76552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQZKOLARSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2GJTGANNAGHATTA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)10
3DNUDALSANUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)18
4SVSSRINIVASPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)26
5DTTDODAANATTA HALT14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)37
6CMYCHINTAMANI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)47
7HUNHUNSENAHALLI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)60
8IDTSIDLAGHATTA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)69
9GDHGIDNAHALI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)76
10CBPCHIK BALLAPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)85
11NDYNANDI H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)91
12VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)98
13AVTAVATIHALLI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)101
14DHLDEVANAHALLI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)107
15DJLDODJALA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)118
16TLSBETTAHALSOOR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)122
17YNKYELHANKA JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)131
18CSDRCHANNASANDRA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)143
19BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)147
20BNCEBANGALORE EAST17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)150
21BNCBANGALORE CANT17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)153
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :