ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQZ (VIA CBP) SBC DMU (76552)
KOLAR to BANGALORE CY JN
KQZ (VIA CBP) SBC DMU (76552)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KQZ (VIA CBP) SBC DMU (76552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQZKOLARSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2GJTGANNAGHATTA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)10
3DNUDALSANUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)18
4SVSSRINIVASPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)26
5CMYCHINTAMANI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)47
6HUNHUNSENAHALLI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)60
7IDTSIDLAGHATTA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)69
8GDHGIDNAHALI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)76
9CBPCHIK BALLAPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)85
10NDYNANDI H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)91
11VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)98
12AVTAVATIHALLI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)101
13DHLDEVANAHALLI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)107
14DJLDODJALA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)118
15TLSBETTAHALSOOR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)122
16YNKYELHANKA JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)131
17CSDRCHANNASANDRA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)143
18BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)147
19BNCEBANGALORE EAST17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)150
20BNCBANGALORE CANT17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)153
21SBCBANGALORE CY JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :