ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC DPJ DEMU (76553)
BANGALORE CY JN to DHARMAPURI
SBC DPJ DEMU (76553)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC DPJ DEMU (76553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)10
5CRLMKARAMELARAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)25
6HLEHEELALIGE19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)35
7AEKANEKAL ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)46
8HSRAHOSUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)60
9KMLMKELAMANGALAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)74
10PRNTPERIYANAGA THUMAI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)83
11RYCRAYAKKOTTAI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)99
12MZUMARANDAHALLI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)117
13PCVPALAKKODU20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)130
14DPJDHARMAPURI21:40 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :