ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DPJ SBC DEMU (76554)
DHARMAPURI to BANGALORE CY JN
DPJ SBC DEMU (76554)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DPJ SBC DEMU (76554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DPJDHARMAPURISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PCVPALAKKODU05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)21
3MZUMARANDAHALLI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)34
4RYCRAYAKKOTTAI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)53
5PRNTPERIYANAGA THUMAI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)69
6KMLMKELAMANGALAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)78
7HSRAHOSUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)92
8AEKANEKAL ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)106
9HLEHEELALIGE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)116
10CRLMKARAMELARAM07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)127
11BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)141
12BNCEBANGALORE EAST07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)145
13BNCBANGALORE CANT07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)148
14SBCBANGALORE CY JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :