ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LLI TPJ DMU (76803)
LALGUDI to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
LLI TPJ DMU (76803)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: LLI TPJ DMU (76803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LLILALGUDISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2MANDMANDURAI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)3
3VLDEVALADI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
4BXSPICHCHANDAR KOVIL05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
5UKVUTTAMARKOVIL06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
6SRGMSRIRANGAM06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)15
7TPTNTIRUCHRPALI TWN06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)18
8GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)23
9TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI06:40 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :