ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ LLI DMU (76804)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to LALGUDI
TPJ LLI DMU (76804)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ LLI DMU (76804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource16:50 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)2
3TPTNTIRUCHRPALI TWN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)8
4SRGMSRIRANGAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)11
5UKVUTTAMARKOVIL17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)14
6BXSPICHCHANDAR KOVIL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)16
7VLDEVALADI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
8MANDMANDURAI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)23
9LLILALGUDI17:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :