ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MQ MNM DMU (76805)
MANNARGUDI to MANAMADURAI JN
MQ MNM DMU (76805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MQ MNM DMU (76805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NMJNIDAMANGALAM06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)13
3KYVKOYILVENNI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)18
4AMTAMMAPET07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)23
5SMMSALIYAMANGALAM07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)28
6KXOKUDIKADU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
7TJTHANJAVUR07:45 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)43
8ALKALAKKUDI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)52
9BALBUDALUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)60
10AYNAIYANAPURAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)65
11SGMSOLAGAMPATTI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)72
12TOMTONDAMANPATTI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)78
13TRBTIRUVERUMBUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)83
14GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)90
15TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI09:10 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)93
16KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)106
17KRURKEERANUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)121
18VELVELLANUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)134
19PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)145
20TYMTIRUMAYAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)161
21CTNDCHETTINAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)170
22KTYRKOTTAIYUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)176
23KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)182
24DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)187
25KALKALLAL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)200
26PNGIPANANGUDI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)208
27SVGASIVAGANGA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)222
28MNMMANAMADURAI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :