ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNM MQ DMU (76806)
MANAMADURAI JN to MANNARGUDI
MNM MQ DMU (76806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MNM MQ DMU (76806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNMMANAMADURAI JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2SVGASIVAGANGA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)21
3PNGIPANANGUDI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)35
4KALKALLAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)43
5DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)56
6KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)61
7KTYRKOTTAIYUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)67
8CTNDCHETTINAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)73
9TYMTIRUMAYAM15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)82
10PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)98
11VELVELLANUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)109
12KRURKEERANUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)122
13KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)137
14TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)150
15GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)153
16TRBTIRUVERUMBUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)160
17SGMSOLAGAMPATTI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)171
18AYNAIYANAPURAM17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)178
19BALBUDALUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)183
20ALKALAKKUDI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)191
21TJTHANJAVUR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)200
22KXOKUDIKADU18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)211
23SMMSALIYAMANGALAM18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)215
24AMTAMMAPET18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)220
25KYVKOYILVENNI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)225
26NMJNIDAMANGALAM19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)230
27MQMANNARGUDI20:05 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :