ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ MNM DMU (76807)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to MANAMADURAI JN
TPJ MNM DMU (76807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPJ MNM DMU (76807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource09:55 (Day 1)0
2KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)13
3KRURKEERANUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)28
4VELVELLANUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)41
5PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)52
6TYMTIRUMAYAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)68
7CTNDCHETTINAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)77
8KTYRKOTTAIYUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)83
9KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)89
10DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)94
11KALKALLAL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)107
12PNGIPANANGUDI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)115
13SVGASIVAGANGA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)129
14MNMMANAMADURAI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :