ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:23:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNM TPJ DEMU (76808)
MANAMADURAI JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
MNM TPJ DEMU (76808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MNM TPJ DEMU (76808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNMMANAMADURAI JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SVGASIVAGANGA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)20
3PNGIPANANGUDI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)34
4KALKALLAL14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)43
5DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)56
6KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)61
7KTYRKOTTAIYUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)67
8CTNDCHETTINAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)72
9TYMTIRUMAYAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)82
10PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)97
11VELVELLANUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)109
12KRURKEERANUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)121
13KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)137
14TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI17:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :