ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TJ KIK DMU (76812)
THANJAVUR to KARAIKAL
TJ KIK DMU (76812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TJ KIK DMU (76812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TJTHANJAVURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)6
3KXOKUDIKADU06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)11
4SMMSALIYAMANGALAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
5AMTAMMAPET06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)20
6KYVKOYILVENNI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)25
7NMJNIDAMANGALAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)30
8KDEKORADACHERI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)38
9TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)43
10KUKULIKARAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)48
11TVRTHIRUVARUR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)54
12AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)59
13KOQKUTHUR H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)63
14KVLKIZHVELUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)66
15SKKSIKKAL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)72
16APEANDANAPETTAI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)74
17NGTNAGAPPATTINAM08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)77
18VXMVELIPPALAIYAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)79
19NCRNAGORE08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)84
20KIKKARAIKAL09:05 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :