ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIK TJ DEMU (76815)
KARAIKAL to THANJAVUR
KIK TJ DEMU (76815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KIK TJ DEMU (76815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIKKARAIKALSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TMPTTIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)0
3NCRNAGORE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)0
4VXMVELIPPALAIYAM18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)4
5NGTNAGAPPATTINAM18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)7
6APEANDANAPETTAI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
7SKKSIKKAL18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)12
8KVLKIZHVELUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)18
9TVRTHIRUVARUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)30
10KUKULIKARAI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)36
11TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)41
12KDEKORADACHERI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)46
13NMJNIDAMANGALAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)54
14KYVKOYILVENNI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)60
15AMTAMMAPET19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)64
16SMMSALIYAMANGALAM20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)70
17KXOKUDIKADU20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)73
18MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)78
19TJTHANJAVUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :