ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ TJ DMU (76820)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to THANJAVUR
TPJ TJ DMU (76820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ TJ DMU (76820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource01:10 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)2
3TRBTIRUVERUMBUR01:26 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)9
4TOMTONDAMANPATTI01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)15
5SGMSOLAGAMPATTI01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)21
6BALBUDALUR01:55 (Day 1)01:56 (Day 1)32
7ALKALAKKUDI02:03 (Day 1)02:04 (Day 1)40
8TJTHANJAVUR02:30 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :