ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ TJ DEMU (76822)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to THANJAVUR
TPJ TJ DEMU (76822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ TJ DEMU (76822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR09:40 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :