ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 03:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ TJ DEMU (76822)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to THANJAVUR
TPJ TJ DEMU (76822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: TPJ TJ DEMU (76822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR09:40 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :